[1] 2 3 4 ->
ACC-45CG
Cable

ACC-CFCF
Cable

ACC-CFTC
Cable

ACC-HPAK-CC
CableSHARK / CoLT-450 Combo Hard Pack

ACC-SNLC
Cable

ACC-USB-AB
Cable

AXS-100-000-XX
Access OTDR без первого порта. XX должен быть заменен на второй порт (См. опции)

AXS-100-033B-XX
Access OTDR 1310/1550nm, 29/28 dB

AXS-110-13CD-33B-XX-
All Fiber OTDR 850/1300 nm, 24/25 dB, 1310/1550nm, 32/30 dB (Второй порт недоступен)

AXS-110-33B-XX
All Fiber OTDR 1310/1550nm, 32/30 dB (Второй порт недоступен)

BRT-330A-04BLC-XX
1625 nm TEC-laser

BRT-330A-34BLC-XX
1550/1625 nm TEC-laser

CSK-6MH
6 MHz Bandwidth **

CSK-ACG3
AC Mains Adapter 90-240 VAC German / Eurpoean Plug

CSK-ACN3
AC Mains Adapter 90-240 VAC North American Plug

CSK-ACU3
AC Mains Adapter 90-240 VAC UK Plug

CSK-MCC-B
CableSHARK P3

CSK-MCC-P
CableSHARK P3

CSK-MCM-B
CableSHARK P3

CSK-MCM-P
CableSHARK P3

CSK-SDMT
ADSL, ADSL2, ADSL2+ Data Rate Prediction

CSR-ACA
AC Mains Adapter 90-240 VAC Australian Plug

CSR-ACJ
AC Mains Adapter 90-240 VAC Japanese Plug

CSR-ACS
AC Mains Adapter 90-240 VAC South African Plug

CSR-AXACO
ADSL Annex A CO Modem*

CSR-MC-B
CableSHARK RM (Rackmount)

CSR-MC-S
CableSHARK RM (Rackmount)

EM-550-XX
Benchtop, fixed PMD Emulator 1, 5, and 10 ps nominal, 3 input

EX-WAR-A-1
1 Year Extended Warranty

EX-WAR-A-4
4 Year Extended Warranty

EX-WAR-B-1
1 Year Extended Warranty

EX-WAR-B-4
4 Year Extended Warranty

EX-WAR-C-1
1 Year Extended Warranty

FIP-S1

FIP-S1-UK

FIP-S15-EU

FIP-USB3

FIPT-BIC
Biconic Tip for bulkhead adapter

FLS-130A (FLS-135A-E
Laser source 1310nm/1550nm

FLS-300-13D-XX
850/1300 nm LED источник (62.5/125 µm)

FLS-300-334BL-XX
1310/1550/1625 nm однопортовый лазерный источник (9/125 µm)

FLS-300-33BL-XX
1310/1550 nm лазерный источник (9/125 µm)

FLS-330A-U35
650 nm laser with universal connector 2.5 mm

FLS-600-13D-XX-33BL-
850/1300 nm LED источник (62.5/125 µm) и 1310/1550 nm лазерный источник (9/125 µm)

FLS-600-335BL-XX
1310/1490/1550 nm однопортовый лазерный источник (9/125 µm)

FOA-01
2 kHz detection adapter for FOT-10A to 30A, FOT-90A, FOT-900, FOT-910, FOT-920 series

FOA-33
NTT-FC adapter

FOA-354 NTT-SC
SC adapter

Fot-30A (FOT-33A)
power meter 780/850/1300/1310/1550nm 23 to -50dBm Resolution: 0.05dB

FTB-8130
10Gb/s Transport Blazer Test Module:Optical Interface:- SFP Transceiver (up to 2.5G) must be specified (see options below). Optical reach will be determined by SFP- XFP Transceiver (10G) must be specified (see options below). Optical reach will be de

FTB-85600
10/100 Switching Media Converters

FTB-85900
10GBase-SR/-SW (850nm – LAN/WAN PHY) LC connectors; optical XFP transceiver module for 8510G Packet Blazer

FTB-85903
10GBASE-ER/-EW (1550nm – LAN/WAN PHY) LC connectors; optical XFP transceiver module for 8510G Packet Blazer

FTB-8594
1310nm optical SFP transceiver module with LC connectors supporting 1.0625/2.125 Gbps Fibre Channel (FTB-8520), and 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet (FTB-8510).

FVA-3100-BWEA89
Variable attenuator FVA-3100

FVA-60A
Variable attenuator

FVA-60B-C-XX
50/125 µm волокно, откалиброван на 850/1300 nm

FVA-60B-E-XX
100/140 µm волокно, откалиброван на 850/1300 nm

GP-1006
Cable adapter for video inspection probe (6 pins)

GP-143
Alcohol Pump Dispensor

GP-3010
Battery lock for FTB-400 UTS

GP-3037
Bluetooth portable printer(Includes GP-2012 Bluetooth Flash card)

GP-330
256 MB ATA flash card for FTB-100B or FTB-400 (8000 traces typ.)

GP-333
1024 MB ATA flash card for FTB-100B or FTB-400 (32000 traces typ.)

GP-380-05A
AC adapter (AC 110 V) for GP-280-02

GP-403
Additional 2-slots receptacle for FTB-400 UTS

GP-407
Additional 7-slots receptacle for FTB-400 UTS

GP-63
9 pin RS-232 interface cable with 25 pin adapter

IQ-1103
Optical power meter module

IQ-1303
Power Sensor

IQ-1600(IQ-1633-PL)
4-CH High-speed power meter

IQ-303
Optical Test System Display

IQ-3100 (IQ-3103ORL-
1310nm TEC Laser Source, FC/UPC

IQ-3100 (IQ-3133BLC-
Dual Laser 1310/1550nm, FC connector, FP laser

IQ-3100+BWEI
Variable Attenuator Module

IQ-3300-B58
Varibal reflector -15 To -55dB module

IQ-3400(IQ-3404)
WDM laser source (1565 to 1606, L-band), 10dBm

IQ-3600B-BT
Tunable laser source

IQ-3603B-89-A1N1
Tunable laser source

IQ-5101-58
Polarization controller module

IQ-5313-EI
Wavelength meter module

IQ-5340-EI-91
OSA plug-in, 1250-1650nm, SC/UPC connector

IQ-9100-01-04-B-58
Optical switch

IQ-9100-01-08-B-70
Optical switch

IQ-9100-01-34-B-70-L
Optical switch

IQ-9100-03-03-B-EI
Optical switch

IQ-9104-B70
Optical switch

IQ-9600
Utility module

IQ3300-BEA
Return loss module 0 to -80dB 1250-1600nm

M3103BP-115
1550nm High power polar led

PM-1600(PM-1633)
High-speed power meter

TJ-B13-13
Biconic to Biconic

TJ-B13-89
Biconic to FC/UPC

TJ-B13-91
Biconic to SC/UPC

TK-400-COSA-MWM-XX
Advanced spectral testing kit including one FTB-400-N10-D4-H-Z Universal Test System, one FTB-5230-XX WDM Optical Spectrum Analyzer and one FTB-5320-XX Multi-Wavelength Meter in a rigid carrying case with wheels and retractable carrying handle (GP-10-057)

TK-400-OSAB-MWM-XX
Advanced spectral testing kit including one FTB-400-N10-D4-H-Z Universal Test System, one FTB-5240B-XX High OSNR Optical Spectrum Analyzer and one FTB-5320-XX Multi-Wavelength Meter in a rigid carrying case with wheels and retractable carrying handle (GP-

TK-CD-03-PMDB-XX
Analyzer kit at 1550 nm including one FTB-400-N10-D4-H-Z Universal Test System, one FTB-5800-XX CD Analyzer, one FTB-5500B-XX PMD Analyzer and one FLS-5803-XX C-band CD/PMD Analyzer Source in a rigid carrying case with wheels and retractable carrying hand

TK-CD-34-PMDB-XX
Analyzer kit at 1550 and 1625 nm including one FTB-400-N10-D4-H-Z Universal Test System, one FTB-5800-XX CD Analyzer, one FTB-5500B-XX PMD Analyzer and one FLS-5834-XX C+L band CD/PMD Analyzer Source in a rigid carrying case with wheels and retractable ca

VCS-30A-03BL-XX
1310 nm SM laser (>45 dB)

VFL
650 nm Visual fault locator with universal 2.5 mm adapter

ACC-CF45
Cable

ACC-CFOE
Cable

ACC-CRFL
Cable

ACC-RJ11
Cable

ACC-STRP
Cable

AV
4 slots recetacle

AXS-100-003B-XX
Access OTDR 1550nm, 28 dB

AXS-100-034B-XX
Access OTDR 1550/1625nm, 28/28 dB (Второй порт недоступен)

AXS-110-13CD-XX
All Fiber OTDR 850/1300 nm, 24/25 dB (Второй порт недоступен)

BRT-330A-03BLC-XX
1310 nm TEC-laser

BRT-330A-33BLC-XX
1310/1550 nm TEC-laser

CSK-4XTK
4 Wire Crosstalk

CSK-ACA3
AC Mains Adapter 90-240 VAC Australian Plug

CSK-ACJ3
AC Mains Adapter 90-240 VAC Japanese Plug

CSK-ACS3
AC Mains Adapter 90-240 VAC South African Plug

CSK-ADA
ADSL Auto-Test

CSK-MCC-G
CableSHARK P3

CSK-MCC-S
CableSHARK P3

CSK-MCM-G
CableSHARK P3

CSK-MCM-S
CableSHARK P3

CSK-STND
CableSHARK Support Stand

CSR-ACG
AC Mains Adapter 90-240 VAC German / Eurpoean Plug

CSR-ACN
AC Mains Adapter 90-240 VAC North American Plug

CSR-ACU
AC Mains Adapter 90-240 VAC UK Plug

CSR-CXAD3P-CPE
ADSL2+ Annex A CPE Modem (supports ADSL, 2, 2+)*

CSR-MC-G
CableSHARK RM (Rackmount)

CSR-PING
BIATS

EM-551-XX
Benchtop, fixed PMD Emulator 1 ps nominal, 1 input

EX-WAR-A-3
2 Year Extended Warranty

EX-WAR-A-5
5 Year Extended Warranty

EX-WAR-B-3
2 Year Extended Warranty

EX-WAR-B-5
5 Year Extended Warranty

FID-3400
Benchtop USB2 probe for PC with MOA-U25 Universal adapter for 2.5 mm ferrules with slip grip mechanism and USB2 analysis softwareRecommended : PC with Intel Pentium IV 2.0Ghz processor or higher, Microsoft Windows 2000 or XP operating system(Not compati

FIP-S1-EU

FIP-S15

FIP-S15-UK

FIP-USB4

FLS-110-03P-XX
1310 nm LED

FLS-300-01-VCL-XX
850 nm VCSEL лазерный источник (50/125 µm)

FLS-300-13D-XX-33BL-
850/1300 nm LED источник (62.5/125 µm) и 1310/1550 nm лазерный источник (9/125 µm)

FLS-300-335BL-XX
1310/1490/1550 nm однопортовый лазерный источник (9/125 µm)

FLS-310A (FLS-310A-0
1310nm Laser source -2dBm

FLS-341-UNIV
635 nm лазер с универсальным 2.5 mm наконечником

FLS-600-334BL-XX
1310/1550/1625 nm однопортовый лазерный источник (9/125 µm)

FLS-600-33BL-XX
1310/1550 nm лазерный источник (9/125 µm)

FOA-13
Biconic

FOA-333 NTT-FC
FC adapter

FOA-54
NTT-type SC adapter

Fot-90A (FOT-93A)
power meter 980nm,1480nm, 1625nm, Up to +35dBm

FTB-8130NG
10Gb/s Next-Generation Transport Blazer Test Module:Optical Interface:- SFP Transceiver (up to 2.5G) must be specified (see options below). Optical reach will be determined by SFP- XFP Transceiver (10G) must be specified (see options below). Optical

FTB-85601
10/100 Switching Media Converters

FTB-85901
10GBASE-LR/-LW (1310nm – LAN/WAN PHY) LC connectors; optical XFP transceiver module for 8510G Packet Blazer

FTB-8593
850nm optical SFP transceiver module with LC connectors supporting 1.0625/2.125 Gbps Fibre Channel (FTB-8520), and 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet (FTB-8510).

FTB-8595
1550nm optical SFP transceiver module with LC connectors supporting 1.0625/2.125 Gbps Fibre Channel (FTB-8520), and 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet (FTB-8510).

FVA-3100BWEA G
Variable attenuator

FVA-60B-B-XX
9/125 µm волокно, откалиброван на 1310/1550 nm

FVA-60B-D-XX
62.5/125 µm волокно, откалиброван на 850/1300 nm

GP-1003
Battery compartment door for FTB-400 UTS

GP-1007
Cable adapter for video inspection probe (4 pins)

GP-160
40-column, battery-powered, portable thermal printer with cable

GP-3016
10 feet RJ-45 LAN cable

GP-3038
Anti-theft locking cable kit for FTB-200

GP-331
512 MB ATA flash card for FTB-100B or FTB-400 (16000 traces typ.)

GP-380-04
12-fiber ribbon holders (pair)

GP-380-05E
AC adapter (AC 220 V) for GP-280-02

GP-404
Additional 4-slots receptacle for FTB-400 UTS

GP-408
Additional 8-slots receptacle for FTB-400 UTS

GP-63B
10' extension cord for GP-90B/C headset used with VCS-20A (Rev. Q and +)

IQ-13004B
DWDM Passive Component Test System

IQ-1303(IQ-1303x)
Optical power meter module, 4 channels

IQ-1643T-PL-SN
Power Sensor

IQ-306
Optical Test System Expansion

IQ-3100 (IQ-3133BC-U
1310/1550nm, Dual Led, UI connector -34 to-27 dBm

IQ-3100+B373-BEI
Variable Attenuator Module

IQ-3103ORL
Laser Source(FP)

IQ-3400(IQ-3403)
WDM laser source 1529-1565nm 10 dBm

IQ-3400-89
PDL/OL meter module

IQ-3600B-EA
Tunable laser source, 1510-1612nm, 0dBm

IQ-5100-89
Polarization controller module

IQ-5150-89
Polarization controller module

IQ-5330-EI
Optial spectrum analyzer plug-in module

IQ-5503-89
PMD analyzer module

IQ-9100-01-04-B-EI
Optical switch

IQ-9100-01-08-B-70-L
Optical switch

IQ-9100-03-03-B-70
Optical switch

IQ-9104-B58
Optical switch

IQ-9401
Wavelength reference module

IQ-9601-05-89
Utility module,FC/PC,Single Mode

LTS-3900
Loss test set

PM-1100(PM-1103)
Optical power meter

SW-FCA-USB1
Analysis software for FIP USB (comes with USB key)

TJ-B13-58
Biconic to FC/APC

TJ-B13-90
Biconic to ST/UPC

TJ-D13-50
Biconic to FC/PC

TK-400-OSA-MWM-XX
Advanced spectral testing kit including one FTB-400-N10-D4-H-Z Universal Test System, one FTB-5240-XX Optical Spectrum Analyzer and one FTB-5320-XX Multi-Wavelength Meter in a rigid carrying case with wheels and retractable carrying handle (GP-10-057)

TK-CD-03-PMDB-MP-XX
Analyzer kit at 1550 nm including one FTB-400-N10-D4-MP-Z 8-slot receptacle Universal Test System, one FTB-5800-XX CD Analyzer, one FTB-5500B-XX PMD Analyzer and one FLS-5803-XX C-band CD/PMD Analyzer Source in a rigid carrying case with wheels and retrac

TK-CD-34-PMDB-MP-XX
Analyzer kit at 1550 and 1625 nm including one FTB-400-N10-D4-MP-Z 8-slot receptacle Universal Test System, one FTB-5800-XX CD Analyzer, one FTB-5500B-XX PMD Analyzer and one FLS-5834-XX C+L band CD/PMD Analyzer Source in a rigid carrying case with wheels

VCS-30A-03BL-ER-XX
1310 nm SM laser (>50 dB)

VCS-30A-03C-XX
1300 nm MM LED (>28 dB)

VFT
650 nm Визуальный детектор повреждений и оптический телефон, 1550 nm лазерный источник (9/125 µm) с нау?никами (GP-1002). Опция не возможна, если уже присутствуют 5 длин волн в FOT-930.

[1] 2 3 4 ->
E-mail:

sales@megatronics.ru

.:

(495) 6625984

ChipFind:

  ,

@Mail.ru