<- 1 [2] 3 4 ->
8590
GigE/FC/2FC optical SFP transceiver module with LC connector; 850 nm; MMF, < 500 m reach

A13-XX
FTB-7300D-236B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1490/1550 nm, 38/34/37 dB (9/125 µm)

A15-XX
FTB-7200D-12CD-XX, MM OTDR Module, 850/1300 nm, 27/26 dB (50/125 & 62.5/125 µm)

A17-XX
FTB-7400E-0034B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1550/1625 nm,41/41 dB (9/125 ?m)

A19-XX
FTB-7400E-2347B-XX, SM OTDR Module,1310/1383/1550/1625 nm, 42/40/41/41 dB (9/125 ?m)

A30-XX
FTB-7500E-0023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm,45/43 dB (9/125 ?m)

A9-XX
FTB-7200D-023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 35/34 dB (9/125 µm)

B3-XX
FTB-7300D-023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 38/37 dB (9/125 µm)

C4-XX
FOT-932X-FP-XX MaxTester, High-power Ge detector, 1310/1550 nm laser source with ORL (9/125 µm), fiber inspection probe connection and connector cable with soft carrying case

C6-XX
FOT-932X-5-FP-XX MaxTester, High-power Ge detector, 1310/1490/1550 nm laser source with ORL (9/125 µm), fiber inspection probe connection and connector cable with soft carrying case

C8-XX
FOT-932X-4-VFT-FP-XX MaxTester, High-power Ge detector, 1310/1550/1625 nm laser source with ORL (9/125 µm), 1550 nm laser talkset with headset and 650 nm visual fault locator, fiber inspection probe connection and connector cable with soft carrying case

CD1-XX
FTB-5800-XX CD Analyzer and FLS-5803-XX CD/PMD Analyzer light source, C-band (9/125µm). Includes carrying case GP-10-033 for the light source and GP-10-023 for the CD/PMD Analyzer.

CL4-BC1
CoLT-450 AC Mains / Battery Adapter

CL4-BC4
CoLT-450 AC Mains / Battery Adapter

CL4-BC6
CoLT-450 AC Mains / Battery Adapter

CL4-CAR
CoLT-450 12VDC Vehicle Adapter

CL4-CXAD3P-OM
CoLT-450 Operating Manual for CL4-CXAD2P-MOD Modem module

CL4-GSH-C
CoLT-450 Option

CL4-GSSHDS-OM
CoLT-450 Operating Manual for CL4-GSSHDS-MOD Modem module

CL4-PING
CoLT-450 Option: BIATS

CL4-VDTS
CoLT-450 Option

CLS-OM
CoLT-250S User Guide

CLT-350P
CoLT-250+, ADSL2+ Test Set

CLT-CX-OM
CoLT-250+ User Guide

COV-MC-B
CoVALT, VoIP Test Set

CSK-GRR
Ground Resistance

D14-XX
FTB-7300D-236B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1490/1550 nm, 38/34/37 dB (9/125 µm)

D16-XX
FTB-7200D-12CD-EI-EUI-XX, MM OTDR Module, 850/1300 nm, 27/26 dB (50/125 & 62.5/125 µm)

D18-XX
FTB-7400E-0034B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1550/1625 nm,41/41 dB (9/125 ?m)

D3-XX
FTB-7200D-023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 35/34 dB (9/125 µm)

D31-XX
FTB-7500E-0023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm,45/43 dB (9/125 ?m)

D4-XX
FTB-7300D-023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 38/37 dB (9/125 µm)

DS1-FDL
DS1-FDL Analysis Software Option for the FTB/IQS-81X0 modules. Requires SONET base software or SONET+SDH option to be pre-installed.

DUAL-RX
Enables Dual receiver testing mode for DS1 and DS3 interfaces on FTB-8120/8130 modules. Requires SONET base software or SONET+SDH option to be pre-installed.

E11-XX
FTB-5500B-XX PMD Analyzer module from 1300 to 1650 nm and FLS-5804-XX CD/PMD Analyzer light source, L-band (9/125µm)

E14-XX
FTB-5500B-XX PMD Analyzer module from 1300 to 1650 nm (9/125µm)

E8-XX
FTB-5500B-XX PMD Analyzer module from 1300 to 1650 nm and FLS-110-03P-XX Polarized light source, 1550 nm (9/125µm)

EOS
Enables Electrical (RJ-45 port) and Gigabit Ethernet (SFP port) over SONET/SDH Add/Drop functionality- Includes Ethernet crossover cable when purchased with module

EUI-95
E-2000 connector adapter

FIPT-D4
D4 Tip for bulkhead adapter

FIPT-FC
FC Tip for bulkhead adapter

FIPT-FC-APC-L
FC/APC Tip for bulkhead adapter with angle connector, long reach

FLS-5803-XX
CD/PMD Analyzer Source (C-band) with a carrying case (GP-10-033) and power cord

FLS-5834-XX
CD/PMD Analyzer Source (C-band, L-band or C+L band) with a carrying case (GP-10-033) and power cord

FOA-40
Diamond HMS-0, HFS-3 (3.5 mm)

FOA-84
Diamond HMS-10, HFS-13.

FOA-U13
For universal 1.25 mm ferrule (can only be purchased as a separate line item)

FOT-303-13D-XX
Ge детектор, 850/1300 nm LED источник (62.5/125 µm)

FOT-933-5-XX
Ge детектор, 1310/1490/1550 nm лазерный источник (9/125 µm)

FOT-933-MM-13D-XX
Ge детектор, 850/1300 nm LED (62.5/125 µm)

FPM-303-XX
Ge детектор

FPM-603-XX
Ge детектор

FTB-5800-XX
CD Analyzer at 1550/1625 nm

FTB-8591
GigE/FC/2FC optical SFP transceiver module with LC connector; 1310 nm; 10 KM reach

GFP-F
Enables Generic Framing Procedure (Framed) functionality

GP-10-033
Carrying case for 2-slot, 3-slot or 4-slot modules (no room for mainframe)

GP-10-055
Carrying case for 2-slot or 3-slot modules (no room for mainframe)

GP-10-061
Carrying case (soft) for one FOT-930 or 2 of the following units: FPM-300, FLS-300, FOT-300, PPM-350B, EPM-100, ELS-100, EOT-100, FPM-600, FLS-600, FOT-600, EPM-500, ELS-500, EOT-500, BRT-320A, FVA-60B ,VCS-20A or AXS-100.

GP-10-064
Carrying case for up to four FPM-300, FLS-300, FOT-300, PPM-350B, EPM-100, ELS-100 or EOT-100 or three FOT-930, FVA, BRT, FOT-700, FOT-90A or VCS-20A with FIP, FOMS, FLS-240, LFD, FCR-C and cleaning accessories

GP-10-067
Carrying case (soft) for one FPM-300, FLS-300, FOT-300, PPM-350B, EPM-100, ELS-100, EOT-100, FPM-600, FLS-600, FOT-600, EPM-500, ELS-500 or EOT-500

GP-1005
Calibration mandrel

GP-3013
Compact Flash Bluetooth card

GP-3015
Compact Flash Memory 2 Gb card

GP-308
Car lighter booster for FTB-400 UTS

GP-319
External keyboard for FTB-100B or FTB-300

GP-366
Car lighter battery charger for handheld products

GP-391
Conference call cable for VCS-15A

LO-VCAT
Enables Low-Order Virtual Concatenation functionality

M11-XX
FTB-3932X-VFT-XX FasTest/MultiTest module, High-power Ge detector, 1310/1550 nm laser source with ORL (9/125 µm), 1550 nm laser talkset with headset and 650 nm visual fault locator

M8-XX
FTB-3932X-XX FasTest/MultiTest module, High-power Ge detector, 1310/1550 nm laser source with ORL (9/125 µm)

MOA-E3
E-2000 adapter (SM or MM Diamond or Suhner)

PDH
Enables PDH test functionaility

TJ-B58-100
FC/APC to LX.5/UPC

TJ-B58-103
FC/APC to LX.5/APC

TJ-B58-105
FC/APC to MU/APC

TJ-B58-13-94F
Fan-out 12 FC/APC to MTP/PC

TJ-B58-3-93F
FC/APC to MTRJ/PC

TJ-B58-88
FC/APC to SC/APC

TJ-B58-90
FC/APC to ST/UPC

TJ-B58-95
FC/APC to E-2000/UPC

TJ-B58-REF
FC/APC to ORL Reference (Reflection reference jumper)

TJ-B88-13-93M
Fan-out 12 SC/APC to MTP/APC-M

TJ-B89-101
FC/UPC to LC/UPC

TJ-B89-104
FC/UPC to MU/UPC

TJ-B89-13-93F
Fan-out 12 FC/UPC to MTP/APC

TJ-B89-3-93F
FC/UPC to MTRJ/PC

TJ-B89-90
FC/UPC to ST/UPC

TJ-B89-95
FC/UPC to E-2000

TJ-B90-13-93M
Fan-out 12 ST/UPC to MTP/APC-M

TJ-B91-13-94F
Fan-out 12 SC/UPC to MTP/PC

TJ-B93M-13-94F
Fan-out 12 MTP/APC to MTP/PC-F

TJ-B94M-13-94-3F
Fan-out 12 MTRJ/PC to MTRJ/PC-F

TJ-B95-96
E-2000/UPC to E-2000/APC

TJ-B96-REF
E-2000/APC to ORL reference (Reflection reference jumper)

TJ-C50-54
FC/PC to SC/PC

TJ-D50-50
FC/PC to FC/PC

TJ-D50-63
FC/PC to D4/PC

TJ-D50-98
FC/PC

TK-CD-03-XX
CD Analyzer kit at 1550 nm including one FTB-400-N10-D4-H-Z Universal Test System, one FTB-5800-XX CD Analyzer and one FLS-5803-XX C-band CD/PMD Analyzer Source in a rigid carrying case with wheels and retractable carrying handle (GP-10-057) and a separat

TK-CD-34-XX
CD Analyzer kit at 1550 and 1625 nm including one FTB-400-N10-D4-H-Z Universal Test System, one FTB-5800-XX CD Analyzer and one FLS-5834-XX C+L band CD/PMD Analyzer Source in a rigid carrying case with wheels and retractable carrying handle (GP-10-057) an

A11-XX
FTB-7300D-234B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550/1625 nm, 38/37/35 dB (9/125 µm)

A14-XX
FTB-7200D-12CD-23B-XX, MM/SM OTDR Module, 850/1300/1310/1550 nm, 26/25/35/34 dB (MM: 50/125 & 62.5/125 µm

A16-XX
FTB-7400E-0023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm,42/41 dB (9/125 ?m)

A18-XX
FTB-7400E-0234B-XX, SM OTDR Module, SM OTDR Module,1310/1550/1625 nm, 42/41/41 dB (9/125 ?m)

A3-XX
FTB-7300D-023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 38/37 dB (9/125 µm)

A31-XX
FTB-7500E-0034B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1550/1625 nm,45/45 dB (9/125 ?m)

B1-XX
FTB-7200D-023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm, 35/34 dB (9/125 µm)

B8-XX
FTB-7300D-234B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550/1625 nm, 38/37/35 dB (9/125 µm)

C5-XX
FOT-932X-4-FP-XX MaxTester, High-power Ge detector, 1310/1550/1625 nm laser source with ORL (9/125 µm), fiber inspection probe connection and connector cable with soft carrying case

C7-XX
FOT-932X-VFT-FP-XX MaxTester, High-power Ge detector, 1310/1550 nm laser source with ORL (9/125 µm), 1550 nm laser talkset with headset and 650 nm visual fault locator, fiber inspection probe connection and connector cable with soft carrying case

C9-XX
FOT-932X-5-VFT-FP-XX MaxTester, High-power Ge detector, 1310/1490/1550 nm laser source with ORL (9/125 µm), 1550 nm laser talkset with headset and 650 nm visual fault locator, fiber inspection probe connection and connector cable with soft carrying case

CD3-XX
FTB-5800-XX CD Analyzer and FLS-5804-XX CD/PMD Analyzer light source, L-band (9/125µm). Includes carrying case GP-10-033 for the light source and GP-10-023 for the CD/PMD Analyzer.

CL4-BC3
CoLT-450 AC Mains / Battery Adapter

CL4-BC5
CoLT-450 AC Mains / Battery Adapter

CL4-BN-MOD
CoLT-450 NiMH Battery Module

CL4-CXAD3P-MOD
CoLT-450, ADSL2+ Annex A ATU-R Modem Module

CL4-GDN-OM
CoLT-450 Operating Manual for CL4-GSSHDS-GDN Modem module

CL4-GSSHDS-MOD
CoLT-450, SHDSL STU-R Modem Module

CL4-MC
CoLT-450, xDSL Test Set Main Chassis

CL4-TMOD
CoLT-450 Option

CL4-VOIP
CoLT-450 Option

CLT-150
CoLT-150, ADSL Test Set

CLT-350S
CoLT-250S, SHDSL Test Set

COV-MC
CoVALT, VoIP Test Set

CSK-BATT3
Extra Rechargeable Battery

D13-XX
FTB-7300D-234B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550/1625 nm, 38/37/35 dB (9/125 µm)

D15-XX
FTB-7200D-12CD-23B-XX, MM/SM OTDR Module, 850/1300/1310/1550 nm, 26/25/35/34 dB (MM: 50/125 & 62.5/125 µm

D17-XX
FTB-7400E-0023B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1310/1550 nm,42/41 dB (9/125 ?m)

D19-XX
FTB-7400E-0234B-XX, SM OTDR Module, SM OTDR Module,1310/1550/1625 nm, 42/41/41 dB (9/125 ?m)

D30-XX
FTB-7400E-2347B-XX, SM OTDR Module,1310/1383/1550/1625 nm, 42/40/41/41 dB (9/125 ?m)

D33-XX
FTB-7500E-0034B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1550/1625 nm,45/45 dB (9/125 ?m)

D9-XX
FTB-7300D-034B-XX, SM OTDR Module, 1550/1625 nm, 37/35 dB (9/125 µm)

DSn
Enables DSn test functionality

E10-XX
FTB-5500B-XX PMD Analyzer module from 1300 to 1650 nm and FLS-5803-XX CD/PMD Analyzer light source, C-band (9/125µm)

E13-XX
FTB-5500B-XX PMD Analyzer module from 1300 to 1650 nm and FLS-5834-XX CD/PMD Analyzer light source, C+L band (9/125µm)

E7-XX
FTB-5500B-XX PMD Analyzer module from 1300 to 1650 nm and FLS-110-02P-XX Polarized light source, 1310 nm (9/125µm)

E9-XX
FTB-5500B-XX PMD Analyzer module from 1300 to 1650 nm, FLS-110-02P-XX Polarized light source, 1310 nm and FLS-110-03P-XX Polarized light source, 1550 nm (9/125µm)

EUI-38
DIN 47256 connector adapter

FCD-10B-XX
Clip-on coupling device

FIPT-E3000
E-2000 Tip for bulkhead adapter

FIPT-FC-APC
FC/APC Tip for bulkhead adapter

FIPT-FC-P
FC Tip "Pro Version" for bulkhead adapter (trends onto bulkheads)

FLS-5804-XX
CD/PMD Analyzer Source (L-band) with a carrying case (GP-10-033) and power cord

FOA-38
DIN 47256 (LSA) (DIN 47256/PC/APC).

FOA-76
FSMA HMS-10/AG, HFS-10/AG

FOA-96B
E-2000 Connector adapter (for power meters made FROM 2003)

FOA-U35
For universal 2.5 mm ferrule (can only be purchased as a separate line item)

FOT-933-4-XX
Ge детектор, 1310/1550/1625 nm лазерный источник (9/125 µm)

FOT-933-MM-13C-XX
Ge детектор, 850/1300 nm LED (50/125 µm)

FOT-933-XX
Ge детектор, 1310/1550 nm лазерный источник (9/125 µm)

FPM-303X-XX
Ge детектор повы?енной мощности

FPM-603X-XX
Ge детектор повы?енной мощности

FTB-8590
GigE/FC/2FC optical SFP transceiver module with LC connector; 850 nm; MMF, < 500 m reach

G.747
G.747 Analysis Software Option for the FTB/IQS-81x0 modules. Requires SONET or SDH base software or SONET+SDH option to be pre-installed.

GP-10-015
Carrying case for one FCD-10B

GP-10-038
Carrying case for cleaning kit

GP-10-060
Carrying case (rigid) for one FPM-300, FLS-300, FOT-300, PPM-350B, EPM-100, ELS-100, EOT-100, FPM-600, FLS-600, FOT-600, EPM-500, ELS-500 or EOT-500

GP-10-063
Carrying case (rigid) for one FOT-930 or AXS-100

GP-10-066
Carrying case with wheels and retractable handle for up to four FPM-300, FLS-300, FOT-300, PPM-350B, EPM-100, ELS-100 or EOT-100 or three FOT-930, FVA, BRT, FOT-700, FOT-90A or VCS-20A with FIP, FOMS, FLS-240, LFD, FCR-C and cleaning accessories

GP-1004
FOT-930 Multifunction Loss Tet Set cover cap for batteries

GP-3011
Compact Flash Ethernet WiFi card

GP-3014
Compact Flash Memory 1 Gb card

GP-304
CD-ROM for FTB-400 UTS (writable)

GP-309
DC adapter for lighter plug for FTB-400 UTS

GP-358
External battery charger for FTB-300 (requires AC external adapter/charger)

GP-387 (A-E-I-S-U)
External battery charger for smart battery for FTB-100B and FTB-400 (requires AC external adapter/charger). Specify : A-North America, E-Europe, I-India, S-Australia and New-Zealand, U-United-Kingdom

HO-VCAT
Enables High-Order Virtual Concateneation functionality

M10-XX
FTB-3932X-5-XX FasTest/MultiTest module, High-power Ge detector, 1310/1490/1550 nm laser source with ORL (9/125 µm)

M13-XX
FTB-3932X-4-VFT-XX FasTest/MultiTest module, High-power Ge detector, 1310/1550/1625 nm laser source with ORL (9/125 µm), 1550 nm laser talkset with headset and 650 nm visual fault locator

M9-XX
FTB-3932X-4-XX FasTest/MultiTest module, High-power Ge detector, 1310/1550/1625 nm laser source with ORL (9/125 µm)

MOA-FCPC
FC/PC adapter

TJ-B38-38
DIN 2.5 to DIN 2.5

TJ-B58-101
FC/APC to LC/UPC

TJ-B58-104
FC/APC to LC/APC

TJ-B58-13-93F
Fan-out 12 FC/APC to MTP/APC

TJ-B58-3-109F
FC/APC to MTRJ/APC-F

TJ-B58-58
FC/APC to FC/APC

TJ-B58-89
FC/APC to FC/UPC

TJ-B58-91
FC/APC to SC/UPC

TJ-B58-96
FC/APC to E-2000/APC

TJ-B63-89
D4/PC to FC/UPC

TJ-B89-100
FC/UPC to LX.5/UPC

TJ-B89-103
FC/UPC to LX.5/APC

TJ-B89-105
FC/UPC to MU/UPC

TJ-B89-13-94F
Fan-out 12 FC/UPC to MTP/PC

TJ-B89-89
FC/UPC to FC/UPC

TJ-B89-91
FC/UPC to SC/UPC

TJ-B89-96
FC/UPC to E-2000/APC

TJ-B91-13-93F
Fan-out 12 SC/UPC to MTP/APC

TJ-B93M-13-93F
Fan-out 12 MTP/APC to MTP/APC-F

TJ-B93M-13-94M
Fan-out 12 MTP/APC to MTP/PC-M

TJ-B95-95
E-2000/UPC to E-2000/UPC

TJ-B96-96
E-2000/UPC to E-2000/APC

TJ-C50-50
FC/PC to FC/PC

TJ-C50-74
FC/PC to ST/PC

TJ-D50-54
FC/PC to SC/PC

TJ-D50-74
FC/PC to ST/PC

TJ-D63-63
D4/PC to D4/PC

TK-CD-04-XX
CD Analyzer kit at 1625 nm including one FTB-400-N10-D4-H-Z Universal Test System, one FTB-5800-XX CD Analyzer and one FLS-5804-XX L-band CD/PMD Analyzer Source in a rigid carrying case with wheels and retractable carrying handle (GP-10-057) and a separat

USB4
FIP-USB4

<- 1 [2] 3 4 ->
E-mail:

sales@megatronics.ru

.:

(495) 6625984

ChipFind:

  ,

@Mail.ru